Historie

Die Sieger und Siegerinnen der 10-Kilometer-Strecke aller Lehwaldläufe

JahrNameVereinZeit
1991Marc SuhrckePST Trier34:35
1992Justin Glodenohne Verein32:11
1993Berthold MertesTVG Trier34:04
1994Ralf HülsLG Vulkaneifel35:46
1995Ewald HommesPSV Wengerohr33:26
1996Jörg AlffLG Vulkaneifel33:28
1997Michael May & Lars HaferkampLG Vulkaneifel33:16
1998Franz-Josef OttTV Hermeskeil35:27
1999Franz-Josef OttTV Hermeskeil35:46
2000Brahim Chalgoumohne Verein33:39
2001Ralf KlesiusTV Bitburg35:42
2002Gilbert SchiltzCAE Grevenmacher37:16
2003Klaus KlaerenPST Trier35:03
2004Franz-Jürgen BeucherLGV Leiwen34:33
2005Franz-Jürgen BeucherLGV Leiwen34:43
2006Richard LuxenLG Vulkaneifel34:40
2007Martin Wallebohr & Brahim ChalgoumLG Vulkaneifel & ohne Verein33:47
2008Oliver HögnerSV Neunkirchen-Steinborn38:41
2009Philipp KlaerenPST Trier33:40
2010Martin WallebohrLG Vulkaneifel34:26
2011Stefan SchmittTeam Zeppelin36:10
2012Philipp KlaerenPST Trier33:54
2013Joscha Grügerohne Verein37:36
2014Norbert SchneiderVfB Rhein-Erft Multisport37:59
2015Norbert SchneiderTV Scheven35:42
2016Nicolas KrämerLG Vulkaneifel36:48
2017Nicolas KrämerLG Vulkaneifel35:45
2018Thorsten RingerSC Blau-Weiß Schalkenmehren39:39
2019Thorsten RingerTeam Sport Brang38:38
JahrNameVereinZeit
1991Tina SteffesSV Tawern44:15
1992Michaela EschLG Vulkaneifel44:19
1993Ursula KaiserSV Strotzbüsch45:12
1994Birgit LennartzLLG St. Augustin38:48
1995Steffi MajstorovicSG Triathlon Prüm43:14
1996Edith Zillgen-KieferLG Vulkaneifel43:15
1997Karin SchaafTuS Mayen41:44
1998Christiane RichterLG Vulkaneifel43:14
1999Susanne ReiterFC Ormont43:39
2000Martine Schroederohne Verein40:07
2001Tanja PeschAachener TG41:15
2002Tanja PeschAachener TG42:14
2003Bianca MunklerSpiridon Hochwald41:43
2004Lioba Schmitz-DuppichLG Vulkaneifel44:17
2005Hilde HaepVulkanläufer46:22
2006Hilde HaepVulkanläufer45:11
2007Hilde HaepLG Vulkaneifel44:47
2008Susanne Rausch-RadkeLG Daubach47:46
2009Andrea MalburgLG Vulkaneifel41:54
2010Carina BungardLG Vulkaneifel43:19
2011Monika GippertTV Herkenrath43:38
2012Julia LandgrafLT Lampertsmännchen41:11
2013Julia LandgrafLT Lampertsmännchen42:40
2014Michelle BauerSV Ellscheid45:11
2015Melissa LenerzSV Ellscheid45:45
2016Sonja Vernikovohne Verein44:38
2017Gerline HeltenMaar-Läufer Daun48:16
2018Yvonne EngelLT Schweich41:55
2019Susanne Rausch-RadkeLG Daubach54:27